Graduate List Period II Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
November 2020
NO NIM NAME DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 165060101111045 Andhika Agraprana, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
2 165060101111013 Jourdan Tri Sulistomo, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
3 165060101111039 Muhammad Farras Hidayat, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
4 165061100111013 Farhan Prima Chandra, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
5 165060101111041 Moch. Aldin Cendekiawan Putra, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
6 165060100111001 Meirheyma Denfia Saputri, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
7 155060101111005 Muhammad Syahrul Munir, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
8 155060101111049 Muhammad Fauzan Fakhrurrozi, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
9 155060100111042 Juan Bill Parhugi Sagala, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
10 155060107111002 Noverando Bagus Pratama, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
11 155060107111008 Kamelia Vanny Danaswari, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
12 155060101111043 Muhamad Zaeri Setiawan, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
13 155060107111005 Jonathan Hasian Siburian, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
14 155060107111009 Ananta Dzaky Wicaksono, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
15 145060101111061 Wahyu Rivaldo, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
16 145060109111002 Ongki Pranata, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
17 155060101111055 Andrianna Rahmadika, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
18 125060107111033 Michael Bharlly Radot Mancini, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
19 135060107111010 Angga Januar Dobonsolo, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
20 125060102111006 Fandy Setia Laksana, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
21 155060200111021 Fathoni Akbar, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
22 145060201111076 Faisal Zaki Muhammad, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
23 155060207111002 Aski Asfia Rahman, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
24 155060201111079 Fadil Octaroza, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
25 165060300111009 Ariq Kusuma Wardana, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
26 165060300111019 Rizqi Taufiqurrahman, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
27 165060307111036 Maulana Akhtar Khaqqi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
28 155060307111012 Raihan Tantyo Putra, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
29 155060307111018 Nugroho Dwi Aprilianto, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
30 155060301111006 Reynaldi Nugraha, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
31 155060307111007 Ghifari Amanar, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
32 155060300111021 Anjas Maulana, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
33 155060301111054 Prihadya Surya Ramdhani Winarto, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
34 155060307111013 Ega Odiguna Defri, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
35 125060301111019 Thoriq Kamal Septianhasri, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
36 125060300111061 Farid Rohmadi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
37 135060400111036 Fauziyah Nustyani, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
38 135060401111032 Mita Nur Hidayah, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
39 155060401111003 Elfita Nepriyana, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
40 135060401111010 Erlin Zuanita, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
41 135060401111004 Devi Ratna Resita Sari, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
42 155060407111010 Pandu Adi Wardhana, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
43 135060401111040 Devi Puspita Sari, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
44 145060407111022 Mohammad Ary Sucahya Septiansyah, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
45 155060401111056 Gemma Firdaus, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
46 135060401111014 Adam Wiguna, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
47 155060407111023 Fandi Ahmad Ma’arif, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
48 155060501111020 Afidz Aditya Utama, S.T. Architecture  S1
49 155060501111046 Nicholas Fernando Manullang, S.T. Architecture  S1
50 155060500111024 Alaa’ Geis Junaid Bawazier, S.T. Architecture  S1
51 155060501111003 Atsar Ya’Isy Muhammad, S.T. Architecture  S1
52 155060500111040 Windhy Frida Iswara, S.T. Architecture  S1
53 135060501111050 Dwiki Darmawan, S.T. Architecture  S1
54 165060601111012 Rosa Asiga Cahya Adhianti, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
55 155060607111020 Nur Arief Ramadhan, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
56 135060600111031 Nurbaiti Kiftiah, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
57 135060601111022 Mayora Alvensi Daristan, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
58 125060600111037 Aji Wahyu Qan D, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
59 155060601111016 Esterlina Wulandari, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
60 145060601111042 Sandra Erika Abrita, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
61 155060601111053 Feronikana Devi Pavita Rahma, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
62 145060601111034 Hedyan Irawati, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
63 135060601111011 Indah Sulistio Rini, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
64 155060601111036 Magdalia Trias Arini, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
65 125060600111007 Premy Bima Kurniawan, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
66 135060600111035 Herlus Fadhil Dzabbar Suherli, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
67 135060600111023 Maulidya Dewi Masitha, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
68 135060601111062 Berdhi Prayogi Sitorus, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
69 135060600111037 Dimas Prasetya, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
70 165060700111022 Chrestella Ayu Hernanda, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
71 155060700111006 Made Khrisna Giri Prabawa, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
72 165060700111045 Naila El’Arisie, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
73 165060701111012 Sonia Salma, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
74 155060700111061 Nanda Giovani Anggasta, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
75 165060701111038 Intan Permatasari, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
76 155060701111072 Madani Rahmatullah, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
77 155060701111027 Candra Dodi Kurniawan, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
78 155060701111002 Luthfi Fathurrohman Alif Saputra, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
79 155060701111028 Ardian Widianto, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
80 125060707111029 Mochamad Ambar Salafi, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
81 125060700111108 Aniyar Meitri Silalahi, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
82 155060707111010 Rosyid Bismara, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
83 155060701111058 Muhamad Farhan, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
84 145060700111036 Imam Fauzi, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
85 135060707111020 Redy Styawan, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
86 125061107111013 Gilang Ramadhan, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
87 176060200111013 Yepy Komaril Sofi`i, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
88 176060200111002 Willy Satrio Nugroho, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
89 176060200111019 Muhammad Agung Amiruddin, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
90 176060200111024 Astrada, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
91 176060500111001 Syamsun Ramli, M.T. Architecture  S2
92 166060600111006 Muhammad Ridha Kasim, M.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S2
93 137060100111026 Dr. Ema Yunita Titisari Civil Engineering  S3
94 137060100111011 Dr. Surya Budi Lesmana Civil Engineering  S3
95 167060200111007 Dr. Prihanto Trihutomo Mechanical Engineering  S3
96 137060200111007 Dr. Wahyono Sapto Widodo Mechanical Engineering  S3
97 127060200111008 Dr. Mokh. Hairul Bahri Mechanical Engineering  S3
98 137060200111016 Dr. Ampala Khoryanton Mechanical Engineering  S3
99 127060200111001 Dr. Silvy Dollorossa Boedi Mechanical Engineering  S3
100 177060300111001 Dr. Hanugerah Purwadi Water Resources Engineering  S3