Graduate List Period III December 2020
Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
NO NIM NAME DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 165060107111025 Oksa Eberly, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
2 165060101111035 David, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
3 165060101111004 Sony Pratama, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
4 165060101111038 Muhammad Reza Mahendra, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
5 165060107111001 Muhammad Ali Khamdani, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
6 165060107111005 Firman Yudi Pratama, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
7 165060107111021 Muhammad Ekky Munadi, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
8 145060101111019 Rachmaniar Rizki Pratama, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
9 135060107111019 Muhammad Ali Hasymi Abdul Qodir, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
10 155060201111065 Fahrizal Dwi Anggara, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
11 135060201111024 Generusatindo Fakih Abdulloh Mandiri, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
12 165060301111019 Jason Danny Setiawan, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
13 165060307111013 Tri Agung Prasetio, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
14 165060307111022 Kintani Dewayanti, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
15 165060301111059 Mukti Ayu Nur Vitasari, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
16 165060301111071 Uslifatin Ni`mah, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
17 165060307111043 Aidil Pandu Ibnu Yogiantare, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
18 165060307111010 Adrian Alkahfi Fauzi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
19 165060301111074 Yerico Nathane Damanik, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
20 165060300111002 Eka Mardiana, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
21 165060307111003 Rama Hasani, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
22 165060301111043 Dandy Imam Zaki, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
23 165060300111039 Nauval Aryawiratama, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
24 165060301111028 Faishal Farras Wasito, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
25 165060300111044 Yusri Bakhtiar, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
26 165060301111013 Yusril Fatahilmi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
27 145060300111030 Fuad Sultan Muhammad, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
28 165060301111025 Nadila Adza Savira Yaniar, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
29 165060301111009 Mochammad Al Faridzi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
30 165060307111025 Muhammad Haekal Akiyat, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
31 155060301111083 Dinda Oki Prabawanti, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
32 165060301111012 Mochammad Muchlis Triwahyudi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
33 165060300111047 Jhosua Christian Tampubolon, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
34 165060301111039 I Wayan Angga Jayadiyuda, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
35 165060300111011 Mochamad Shofwan Rizqulloh, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
36 155060301111084 Adi Jonathan Ginting, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
37 155060307111008 Refinur Amir Muhammad, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
38 155060301111026 Giofano Gerrenlie, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
39 145060301111004 Victor Tri Winarta, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
40 145060301111010 Andy Surya Adi, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
41 155060400111022 Rafika Nuramalia, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
42 155060401111015 Aufa Hanan Almira, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
43 155060401111021 Joko Kurniawan, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
44 155060400111028 Fakih Pratama Dewanto, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
45 155060607111014 Syavana Fairuzahira, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
46 155060600111012 Rizky Ika Ramadhan, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
47 155060601111034 Nadine Putri Wahyu Pratama, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
48 135060601111034 Rody Nur Rochman, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
49 145060600111006 Indah Cahyaning Sari, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
50 155060607111028 MH Nateq Nouri, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
51 155060601111026 Fahrizky Tiara Putri, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
52 165060607111024 Kartini Octaviana, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
53 155060601111023 Luthfiyah Rifdah Rasyid, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
54 145060601111057 Larashinta Anindya Prihandita, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
55 145060610111001 Muhammad Iqbal Ashari, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
56 155060601111041 Nurhayati Hatuwe, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
57 155060601111001 Rizal Karim Maulana, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
58 155060601111022 Defrin Rizgiandra, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
59 155060601111030 Sita Desrianti Putri, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
60 135060601111059 Irene Yuliana Faradiba, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
61 155060600111031 Virginia Dina Dumatubun, S.T. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
62 145060601111002 Firdausi Nuzula, S.P.W.K. Urban & Regional Planning  S1
63 165060700111049 Qurrota A’yunin, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
64 165060701111070 Miftakhul Choiriyah, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
65 165060701111028 Afina Firdaushafa, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
66 165060707111046 Anindha Septian Verdiyanti, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
67 155060701111014 Siswanto Indra Rochmana, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
68 165060700111036 Donnie Aryandy Gurusinga, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
69 165060701111033 Ghaffar Ramadhan, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
70 165060701111023 Titis Dwi Ariyani, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
71 165060700111016 Rafie Bhijak Saloka, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
72 165060701111011 Nadhira Firdausy, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
73 165060701111021 Ifa Datul Khairiyah, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
74 135060701111120 Alfian Danu Wardany, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
75 155060701111071 Cintara Elsyasagfra, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
76 145060707111005 Joko Indiarto, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
77 165060707111038 Dipty Maura Sabilla, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
78 145060700111053 Ahmad Kanzul Fikri, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
79 135060700111071 Muhammad Fawwaz Faruqi, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
80 135060701111068 Bintang Patria Novrianto, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
81 155060701111016 Satria Agung Yuda Nagara Susanto, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
82 145060700111059 Nevanda Rizaldy Maurizchy, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
83 165061100111008 Lilian Letiyana, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
84 165061101111030 Yulizar, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
85 165061100111016 Bagus Yanuar Widarma Putra, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
86 165061100111014 Nur Hayati, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
87 165061107111017 Luh Putu Maharini Intan Wulaningfitri, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
88 165061101111008 Anindhita Krisanti, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
89 165061100111012 Najiyyatu Ni’matil A’La, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
90 165061101111020 Ayuningtrias Urwati Wutsqo, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
91 165061101111004 Zazilatul Rohmadhoni, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
92 165061100111017 Made Bagus Armadewa, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
93 155061107111009 Ahmad Najib Roihan, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
94 155061101111009 Agatha Yosephine Hendri, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
95 186060316111001 Kakeru Araki, M.T. Electrical Engineering  S2
96 136060500111004 Mohammad Amarullah, M.T. Architecture  S2
97 186060400111003 Berlian Gari Amrina, M.T. Water Resources Engineering  S2
98 167060100111020 Dr. Rusdi Efendi Civil Engineering  S3
99 167060200111009 Dr. Mukhlis. M. Mechanical Engineering  S3
100 127060200111018 Dr. Gatot Soebiyakto Mechanical Engineering  S3