Graduate List Period IV December 2020
Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
NO NIM NAME DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 165060101111001 Winona Putri Revani, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
2 165060107111017 Muhammad Al Hadad, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
3 165060100111006 Kusuma Putri Wahyu Abadi, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
4 165060100111039 Hilmi Abdillah, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
5 165060100111011 Shella Kartika Timur, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
6 165060107111032 Saniyyah, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
7 165060101111034 Galuh Adeputra Hardiansyah, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
8 165060101111014 Imam Bagus Faisal, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
9 165060100111026 Roberto Pradana Shakti, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
10 165060100111023 Afif Fakhri Ahmi, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
11 165060107111020 Fat-Hanna Marami Sa, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
12 165060101111021 Luthfi Rinda Irfanto, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
13 165060107111015 Ramadhan Budhi Wicaksono, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
14 155060100111041 Adithia Ramadhani, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
15 165060101111010 Aldy Zinedine Hedyanto, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
16 165060101111030 Jeka Ahmad Billah, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
17 165060101111048 Ayuning Fitriani Marsoli, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
18 165060101111015 Yulizar Risaldi, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
19 165060101111024 Julius Nanda Guntur Prawira, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
20 165060107111011 Andi Prasetyo, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
21 165060107111026 Keanu Adiwicaksono, S.T. Civil Engineering  S1
22 165060200111022 Asri Anjasari, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
23 165060201111015 Alfian Firas Dwi Wibowo, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
24 165060207111043 Azka Fadhlan, S.T. Mechanical Engineering  S1
25 165060301111010 Siti Fatimatus Zahro, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
26 165060301111040 Khatijah Sofia Surya Putri S, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
27 155060301111070 Indraloka Bayu Krishna, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
28 165060300111038 Refli Maulana, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
29 165060300111015 Arif Reza Dwi Kurniawan, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
30 165060301111067 Gede Teguh Adi Wedangga, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
31 165060300111045 Banu Hermawan Yuditya, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
32 155060300111039 Muhammad Fikri Utomo, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
33 165060301111050 Angga Dwiki Wicaksono, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
34 165060300111040 Alif Rahmatullah Umar, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
35 165060300111020 Fernesia Dini Islami, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
36 165060301111054 Mugni Labib Edypoerwa, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
37 165060307111028 Firhan Bagus Adji, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
38 155060307111029 Ridhwan Athaya Prayudo, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
39 165060301111011 Andi Ribut Setyawan, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
40 155060301111027 Ahmad Zaki Ramadhani, S.T. Electrical Engineering  S1
41 165060401111039 Rully Eka Putri, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
42 145060407111015 Valdi Cahya Rachmanda, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
43 165060401111037 Rifqi Fajar Azhar, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
44 135060401111072 Gio Fonseca Asprilian, S.T. Water Resources Engineering  S1
45 165060500111013 Stephanie Defribian, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
46 155060500111012 Ramadhan Mayzer Saputra, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
47 165060501111032 Putri Nawang Wulan, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
48 135060501111016 Desy Suryya Fatmaningtyas, S.T. Architecture  S1
49 165060507111006 Astari Hapsari Putri, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
50 155060500111041 Mirza Nabila Rabul, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
51 135060501111059 I Putu Widwan Artha, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
52 135060500111034 Anastya Husnasurya, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
53 155060501111033 Choirul Ifan Ardianto, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
54 145060501111019 Intan Cezarayu Tahalele, S.T. Architecture  S1
55 135060507111020 Muhammad Yova Yanuar, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
56 135060507111005 Vanbalden Halasson Sihaloho, S.Ars. Architecture  S1
57 155060601111006 Adelita Virenza Nurubiatmoko, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
58 155060601111046 Ahsanitaqwim Rizami, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
59 155060607111017 Aulia Astary Agusta, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
60 165060601111010 Anania Putri Kencana, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
61 155060607111002 Safitri Diah Widiyanti, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
62 135060607111001 Dimas Tri Prabowo, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
63 165060600111025 Izatul Ihsansi Hidayana, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
64 165060601111029 Muhammad Najih Fasya, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
65 135060600111001 Syamawan Putra Wiratama, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
66 135060601111045 Riatno Nanda Rahayu, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
67 135060600111036 Oktorino Bagus Kurniawan, S.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S1
68 165060701111045 Evan Derin Ihsanudin, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
69 165060701111062 Nabila Maudina Azaria, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
70 155060707111026 Aprian Imam Rusdi, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
71 165060700111058 Cindi Dhiya Ulhaq, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
72 165060700111017 Izza Mahdalena Nisa’Ul Fhaiz, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
73 135060700111008 Muhammad Danial, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
74 135060700111036 Fanandi Agung Pambudi, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
75 145060701111024 Dillon Wicaksono, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
76 155060707111008 Alfan Sholfyan, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
77 135060700111081 Jessica Bella Natasya Situmeang, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
78 135060700111089 Sulthon Maulana Arrasyid, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
79 135060701111053 Yonathan Deryl Oktiawan, S.T. Industrial Engineering  S1
80 165061100111002 Kania Salsabila Putri, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
81 165061101111023 Ni’matul Waladiya Kurniasari, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
82 155061107111007 Rizky Tri Priambodo, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
83 155061101111029 Muhammad Jaelani Nurul Falah Alchotri, S.T. Chemical Engineering  S1
84 186060100111029 Miftakhul Jannah, M.T. Civil Engineering  S2
85 186060100111020 Nanang Aries Daryanto, M.T. Civil Engineering  S2
86 186060200111009 Muhammad Rismanto, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
87 186060200111008 Muhammad Ikram Kido, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
88 176060200111001 Ujiburrahman, M.T. Mechanical Engineering  S2
89 176060600111002 Fauzan Roziqin, M.P.W.K. Urban and Regional Planning  S2
90 117060203111007 Dr. Corvis Laapadang Rantererung Mechanical Engineering  S3