Graduate List Period V February 2021
Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 Najmi Nabila Sugiarto, S.T. 165060100111003 Civil Engineering  S1
2 Bagus Anorogo, S.T. 165060100111010 Civil Engineering  S1
3 Audia Maknolia Wahyunita, S.T. 165060101111011 Civil Engineering  S1
4 Khairul Arifin, S.T. 165060100111012 Civil Engineering  S1
5 Febrina Sagita Cintya, S.T. 165060101111019 Civil Engineering  S1
6 Rofif Alfiros Irfandi, S.T. 145060107111007 Civil Engineering  S1
7 Riza Aldiansyah Fanani, S.T. 165060200111002 Mechanical Engineering  S1
8 Made Sandya Devananda, S.T. 165060200111004 Mechanical Engineering  S1
9 Gabriel Deva Kurnia Firmanto, S.T. 165060200111039 Mechanical Engineering  S1
10 Muhammad Adhitya Ihza Kusuma, S.T. 165060207111023 Mechanical Engineering  S1
11 Joshua Putra Tanasa, S.T. 165060201111058 Mechanical Engineering  S1
12 Ahmad Difal Rizaldy, S.T. 165060201111037 Mechanical Engineering  S1
13 Denis Satria, S.T. 165060207111009 Mechanical Engineering  S1
14 Bramadirafi Muhammad, S.T. 145060201111014 Mechanical Engineering  S1
15 Muhammad Khuzain, S.T. 165060300111049 Electrical Engineering  S1
16 Hideo Pratama, S.T. 165060300111035 Electrical Engineering  S1
17 Frans William Pijuswascan Napitupulu, S.T. 165060307111039 Electrical Engineering  S1
18 Rizal Rosyik, S.T. 165060307111014 Electrical Engineering  S1
19 Candra Sabdana Nugroho, S.T. 165060301111008 Electrical Engineering  S1
20 Muhammad Iqbal Tawakkal Dewanto, S.T. 165060300111037 Electrical Engineering  S1
21 Lita Farahdiba, S.T. 165060307111006 Electrical Engineering  S1
22 Mohammad Salman Abdurrohim, S.T. 145060300111020 Electrical Engineering  S1
23 Rif`Al Ulum Zidni, S.T. 155060300111011 Electrical Engineering  S1
24 Ardi Moh Yusuf, S.T. 165060301111070 Electrical Engineering  S1
25 Ditza Pasca Irwangsa, S.T. 155060301111066 Electrical Engineering  S1
26 Aldias Rizaldi, S.T. 145060300111011 Electrical Engineering  S1
27 Muhammad Ghazaly Silveraldi Firdaus, S.T. 155060307111023 Electrical Engineering  S1
28 Mochamad Andhika Prakasa, S.T. 155060307111022 Electrical Engineering  S1
29 Chintya Ayu Permata Herdita, S.T. 165060401111009 Water Resources Engineering  S1
30 Dwi Khairani, S.T. 165060400111034 Water Resources Engineering  S1
31 Yayang Saputra, S.T. 155060401111034 Water Resources Engineering  S1
32 Valentina Yuniasri Vania, S.Ars. 165060501111029 Architecture  S1
33 Saraswati Putri Ayu Dewita Hapsari, S.Ars. 165060501111038 Architecture  S1
34 Alfiah Zakiah Astutik, S.Ars. 165060507111010 Architecture  S1
35 Tatania Lintang Alviani, S.Ars. 165060501111039 Architecture  S1
36 Dimas Pramana Putra, S.Ars. 165060507111008 Architecture  S1
37 Ignatius Guido Simbolon, S.Ars. 135060500111030 Architecture  S1
38 Elang Nusa Wiratama, S.Ars. 155060501111019 Architecture  S1
39 Elan Gajmar, S.Ars. 135060501111051 Architecture  S1
40 Agustin Cahyawidya Ningrum, S.Ars. 135060507111041 Architecture  S1
41 Amanda Rahmat Widastri, S.P.W.K. 165060600111026 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
42 Renda Rezkita, S.P.W.K. 165060607111006 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
43 Zendy Nugraha Nursaputra, S.P.W.K. 155060601111024 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
44 Muhammad Rizqi Al Fadil, S.P.W.K. 145060600111019 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
45 Indah Ayu Purwaningsih, S.P.W.K. 145060600111033 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
46 Achmad Rizal Lullah Kusriyanto, S.P.W.K. 155060601111038 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
47 Oktavia Regina Putri Nugraha, S.T. 165060700111039 Industrial Engineering  S1
48 Rheza Adnandy, S.T. 165060700111025 Industrial Engineering  S1
49 Rosi Ana Rahmawati, S.T. 165060707111009 Industrial Engineering  S1
50 Syavira Yopiananda, S.T. 165060701111044 Industrial Engineering  S1
51 Vivi Adelina Sinaga, S.T. 165060700111030 Industrial Engineering  S1
52 Annisa Rig Asthin, S.T. 165060707111006 Industrial Engineering  S1
53 Rahadian Tri Hermawan, S.T. 165060701111026 Industrial Engineering  S1
54 Miga Dwi Shinta Adilia, S.T. 165060700111040 Industrial Engineering  S1
55 Paramashanti Dewi Eka Putri, S.T. 165060707111027 Industrial Engineering  S1
56 Anandhito Muhammad Faturrakhman, S.T. 155060701111057 Industrial Engineering  S1
57 Imam Luthfansa, S.T. 165060701111048 Industrial Engineering  S1
58 Bimo Ario Pamungkas, S.T. 135060707111028 Industrial Engineering  S1
59 Reyhan Ammar, S.T. 165061100111003 Chemical Engineering  S1
60 Philio Valerino, S.T. 165061100111022 Chemical Engineering  S1
61 Riski Agung Nata Utama, S.T. 165061100111001 Chemical Engineering  S1
62 Amitha Hemassakti, S.T. 165061107111008 Chemical Engineering  S1
63 Hidayatul Mustafidah Rohmawati, S.T. 165061100111023 Chemical Engineering  S1
64 Yunita Dwi Permata Putri, S.T. 165061101111001 Chemical Engineering  S1
65 Aditya Wicaksana, S.T. 165061107111012 Chemical Engineering  S1
66 Aditya Akbar Prabowo, S.T. 165061101111013 Chemical Engineering  S1
67 Indah Feliana, S.T. 165061107111007 Chemical Engineering  S1
68 Hasanuddin Sella, S.T. 155061100111014 Chemical Engineering  S1
69 Elok Alvi Fauzia, S.T. 165061101111007 Chemical Engineering  S1
70 Novelia Puspa Wardani, S.T. 145061101111007 Chemical Engineering  S1
71 Bernardus Martino, M.T. 186060100111011 Civil Engineering  S2
72 Annisa Nur Rakhmawati, M.T. 186060100111015 Civil Engineering  S2
73 Muhammad Syaiful Fadly Abdul Majid, M.T. 186060200111004 Mechanical Engineering  S2
74 Galuh Zuhria Kautzar, M.T. 176060200111008 Mechanical Engineering  S2
75 Syarif Hidayatullah, M.T. 176060200111014 Mechanical Engineering  S2
76 Danang Kusmiwardhana, M.T. 176060200111007 Mechanical Engineering  S2
77 Yuniarmelinda Ikha Meru Brahmanty, M.T. 156060300111018 Electrical Engineering  S2
78 Adi Mulyadi, M.T. 156060300111012 Electrical Engineering  S2
79 Arief Trisno Eko Suryo, M.T. 166060300111009 Electrical Engineering  S2
80 Feishall Reza, M.T. 166060300111011 Electrical Engineering  S2
81 Yulia Indriani, M.T. 186060400111010 Water Resources Engineering  S2
82 Fendri Ferdian, M.T. 166060404111008 Water Resources Engineering  S2
83 Dr. Dewi Yuniar 177060100111005 Civil Engineering  S3
84 Dr. Moh. Abduh 177060100111009 Civil Engineering  S3
85 Dr. Sebastianus Priambodo 157060100111014 Civil Engineering  S3
86 Dr. Sunik 137060100111014 Civil Engineering  S3
87 Dr. Widia Setiawan 147060200111012 Mechanical Engineering  S3
88 Dr. Dony Perdana 117060200111021 Mechanical Engineering  S3
89 Dr. Dian Kamila 177060300111010 Water Resources Engineering  S3
90 Dr. Dina Noviadriana 177060300111013 Water Resources Engineering  S3
Graduate List Period V February 2021 (RETAKE)
Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 Muhammad Ekky Munadi, S.T. 165060107111021 Civil Engineering  S1
2 Rachmaniar Rizki Pratama, S.T. 145060101111019 Civil Engineering  S1
3 Yusri Bakhtiar, S.T. 165060300111044 Electrical Engineering  S1
4 Siti Fatimatus Zahro, S.T. 165060301111010 Electrical Engineering  S1
5 Mugni Labib Edypoerwa, S.T. 165060301111054 Electrical Engineering  S1
6 Yusril Fatahilmi, S.T. 165060301111013 Electrical Engineering  S1
7 Indraloka Bayu Krishna, S.T. 155060301111070 Electrical Engineering  S1
8 Valdi Cahya Rachmanda, S.T. 145060407111015 Water Resources Engineering  S1
9 Izatul Ihsansi Hidayana, S.P.W.K. 165060600111025 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
10 Miftakhul Choiriyah, S.T. 165060701111070 Industrial Engineering  S1