Graduate List Period VI Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 Devina Candra Puspita Rini, S.T. 165060100111005 Civil Engineering  S1
2 Muhammad Irfan Herdianto, S.T. 165060100111024 Civil Engineering  S1
3 Laras Atikah Moudini, S.T. 165060100111037 Civil Engineering  S1
4 Ariq Alriyandi, S.T. 165060101111028 Civil Engineering  S1
5 Gabrielle Allena, S.T. 165060107111027 Civil Engineering  S1
6 Nada Nur Amalina, S.T. 165060101111040 Civil Engineering  S1
7 Novita Gusmayati M, S.T. 165060101111044 Civil Engineering  S1
8 Dyka Retry Rasyid, S.T. 165060107111007 Civil Engineering  S1
9 Muhammad Firman Bilhaq, S.T. 135060107111004 Civil Engineering  S1
10 Irfan Zain Al Anwar, S.T. 135060107111024 Civil Engineering  S1
11 Dzulfiqar Abdurrahman, S.T. 165060201111003 Mechanical Engineering  S1
12 Dyasmita Abdul Hakim, S.T. 165060207111001 Mechanical Engineering  S1
13 Firman Nurrahmad Effendi, S.T. 165060200111020 Mechanical Engineering  S1
14 Cahya Sabda Muhammad, S.T. 165060201111069 Mechanical Engineering  S1
15 Avissena Izhar Mafazi, S.T. 165060200111025 Mechanical Engineering  S1
16 Gilang Nur Muhammad, S.T. 165060201111039 Mechanical Engineering  S1
17 Yohanes De Britto Anugerah Puraditya, S.T. 165060207111021 Mechanical Engineering  S1
18 Denny Delviano Mahendra, S.T. 165060207111028 Mechanical Engineering  S1
19 Mochamad Tio Ardiyanto, S.T. 165060201111067 Mechanical Engineering  S1
20 Benhar Tenriano, S.T. 165060200111005 Mechanical Engineering  S1
21 Hamzah Salafy, S.T. 165060201111065 Mechanical Engineering  S1
22 Muhammad Arief Hidayat, S.T. 165060201111043 Mechanical Engineering  S1
23 Bayu Abi Pamungkas, S.T. 165060300111007 Electrical Engineering  S1
24 Aufa Rifky Fernanda, S.T. 165060301111076 Electrical Engineering  S1
25 Dean Fachruddin Azzurri, S.T. 165060300111027 Electrical Engineering  S1
26 Alief Aulia Pradika Wijaya, S.T. 165060301111030 Electrical Engineering  S1
27 Kevin Rachman Firdaus, S.T. 165060307111042 Electrical Engineering  S1
28 Hafidh Fadhlir Rahman, S.T. 165060301111031 Electrical Engineering  S1
29 Muhammad Praditya Romansyah, S.T. 165060307111035 Electrical Engineering  S1
30 Nuzul Aurora Arthagiga, S.T. 165060301111073 Electrical Engineering  S1
31 Gifari Indra Kemal, S.T. 135060300111030 Electrical Engineering  S1
32 Hemi Septiady, S.T. 135060301111058 Electrical Engineering  S1
33 Yusuf Abdillah Azis, S.T. 135060300111050 Electrical Engineering  S1
34 Husna Nadhira Awfiyaa, S.T. 165060401111023 Water Resources Engineering  S1
35 Arlita Mey Hapsari, S.T. 155060400111003 Water Resources Engineering  S1
36 Achmad Riduwan, S.T. 125060400111041 Water Resources Engineering  S1
37 Rafika Dwi Puspitasari, S.Ars. 165060501111009 Architecture  S1
38 Shabrina Ayu Lazuardi, S.Ars. 165060507111017 Architecture  S1
39 Wahyu Kresna Kartika, S.Ars. 165060500111012 Architecture  S1
40 Jessika Putri Aristi, S.Ars. 165060501111021 Architecture  S1
41 Sekar Ayu Dyah Larasati, S.Ars. 165060507111011 Architecture  S1
42 Randika Adhyasa, S.Ars. 165060507111014 Architecture  S1
43 Irene Setiawani, S.T. 155060507111014 Architecture  S1
44 Magvira Ardhia Pratiwi, S.Ars. 165060500111025 Architecture  S1
45 Aflah Rihadannafis, S.Ars. 165060501111040 Architecture  S1
46 Yolanda Kusumawati, S.Ars. 165060501111044 Architecture  S1
47 Ilham Fakhrurrozy, S.Ars. 165060501111036 Architecture  S1
48 Muhammad Rizal Fahim, S.Ars. 135060500111040 Architecture  S1
49 Sheryl Febiola, S.Ars. 135060507111040 Architecture  S1
50 Achmad Haris Kaffi Kurnia, S.Ars. 155060507111003 Architecture  S1
51 Ria Ronauli, S.P.W.K. 165060601111049 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
52 Laeliyah Nur Azizah, S.P.W.K. 165060601111020 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
53 Nanda Ayu Kusuma Wardhani, S.P.W.K. 135060601111013 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
54 Faiz Akmal Fadhlur Rahman, S.P.W.K. 145060607111012 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
55 Ngurah Putu Bayu Pinasthika Wicaksana, S.P.W.K. 165060601111014 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
56 Umar Ubaidillah, S.P.W.K. 155060607111022 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
57 Zahua Mahira Reymonda Heriyanto, S.T. 155060601111056 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
58 Alvaro Keizo, S.P.W.K. 165060607111004 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
59 Edo Dwi Imawan, S.P.W.K. 135060607111006 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
60 Gresya Cicin Carola, S.P.W.K. 135060600111012 Urban and Regional Planning  S1
61 Fikri Ardiansyah Mahendra, S.T. 165060701111058 Industrial Engineering  S1
62 Intan Denovita Sari, S.T. 165060707111042 Industrial Engineering  S1
63 Adelina Maulidya Firdaus, M.T. 186060100111007 Civil Engineering  S2
64 Munawir, M.T. 176060200111016 Mechanical Engineering  S2
65 Akbar Tawaqqal, M.T. 176060200111009 Mechanical Engineering  S2
66 Supa Kusuma Aji, M.T. 176060200111022 Mechanical Engineering  S2
67 Bhaga Aninditatama,M.Ars. 166060500111001 Architecture  S2
68 Sandi Erryanto, M.T. 196060400111010 Water Resources Engineering  S2
69 Luffi Kusumabrata, M.T. 156060400111001 Water Resources Engineering  S2
70 Oksa Ega Hermawan, M.T. 166060400111008 Water Resources Engineering  S2
71 Arni Zuhairini A. Sibua, M.T. 176060400111012 Water Resources Engineering  S2
72 Agista Aristia Arini,M.P.W.K. 166060600111007 Urban and Regional Planning  S2
73 Dr. Esti Wulandari 157060100111020 Civil Engineering  S3
74 Dr. Dandy Achmad Yani 137060100111017 Civil Engineering  S3
75 Dr. Iwan Nursyirwan Diar 167060100111019 Civil Engineering  S3
76 Dr. Harya Muldianto 157060100111019 Civil Engineering  S3
77 Dr. Totok Suwanda 137060200111008 Mechanical Engineering  S3
78 Dr. Eko Yudiyanto 117060200111009 Mechanical Engineering  S3
79 Dr. Faisal Habib 117060203111018 Mechanical Engineering  S3
80 Dr. Asrori 117060200111024 Mechanical Engineering  S3
Graduate List Period VI (Retake) Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering Universitas Brawijaya
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 Oksa Eberly, S.T. 165060107111025 Civil Engineering  S1
2 Dandy Imam Zaki, S.T. 165060301111043 Electrical Engineering  S1
3 Satrio Rihandityo Nafaputro, S.T. 155060701111010 Industrial Engineering  S1
4 Alfan Sholfyan, S.T. 155060707111008 Industrial Engineering  S1
5 Arya Danaswara, S.T. 155060701111017 Industrial Engineering  S1
6 Bintoro Dwi Krisna Winata, S.T. 155060701111092 Industrial Engineering  S1