Graduate List Period VII Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 I Putu Leo Pramana, S.T. 165060101111050 Civil Engineering  S1
2 Agustin Dian Kurniawati, S.T. 165060101111036 Civil Engineering  S1
3 Amike Nur Latifah, S.T. 165060101111027 Civil Engineering  S1
4 Fritz Risty Randan, S.T. 165060101111032 Civil Engineering  S1
5 Willy Anggi Abadi, S.T. 165060100111038 Civil Engineering  S1
6 Fahima Wulandari, S.T. 165060101111037 Civil Engineering  S1
7 Mayra Alfa Rahmi, S.T. 165060200111012 Mechanical Engineering  S1
8 Muhamad Yakub Fahrudin Alhidayah, S.T. 165060200111001 Mechanical Engineering  S1
9 Sagita, S.T. 165060201111005 Mechanical Engineering  S1
10 Gesa Aldi Tama, S.T. 165060201111006 Mechanical Engineering  S1
11 Erlangga Yarindra Putra, S.T. 165060200111029 Mechanical Engineering  S1
12 Adji Marizki, S.T. 165060200111027 Mechanical Engineering  S1
13 Raditiyo Ramadhan, S.T. 165060200111034 Mechanical Engineering  S1
14 Gianninno Yatsin, S.T. 165060201111060 Mechanical Engineering  S1
15 Muhammad Azzumardi Azra, S.T. 155060207111007 Mechanical Engineering  S1
16 Franz William Berton Hutapea, S.T. 165060200111048 Mechanical Engineering  S1
17 Muhammad Hafid Noorman Hutama, S.T. 115060201111021 Mechanical Engineering  S1
18 Ardiansyah Zeen Fanani, S.T. 135060201111007 Mechanical Engineering  S1
19 Amellia Rezki Alfariani, S.T. 165060300111025 Electrical Engineering  S1
20 Sabila Nur Fitria, S.T. 165060301111042 Electrical Engineering  S1
21 Made Ayu Sekarrini, S.T. 165060301111065 Electrical Engineering  S1
22 Titis Aridanti Pratiwi, S.T. 165060301111014 Electrical Engineering  S1
23 Rovika Rizkiyan Ardanny, S.T. 155060301111045 Electrical Engineering  S1
24 Muhamad Rifaldi Putra, S.T. 165060301111069 Electrical Engineering  S1
25 Agatha Rama Annata, S.T. 155060300111009 Electrical Engineering  S1
26 Aidil Fikri Islamy, S.T. 165060301111026 Electrical Engineering  S1
27 Ibadi Mulyatama, S.T. 135060307111005 Electrical Engineering  S1
28 Gristita Tresna Murti, S.T. 155060301111048 Electrical Engineering  S1
29 Kurnia Yuliyanti Rahayu, S.T. 155060400111025 Water Resources Engineering  S1
30 Kms. Muhammad Mufadhal, S.T. 155060400111017 Water Resources Engineering  S1
31 I Wyn Ari Yoga Pratama Putra, S.T. 165060407111018 Water Resources Engineering  S1
32 Rusdan Abdillah, S.T. 145060407111017 Water Resources Engineering  S1
33 Saifuddin Muhammad, S.T. 135060407111012 Water Resources Engineering  S1
34 Annisaa Windahasanah, S.Ars. 165060500111008 Architecture  S1
35 Talidah Safitri Widyanggraeni, S.Ars. 165060501111034 Architecture  S1
36 Abidzar Al Ghifari, S.Ars. 165060500111032 Architecture  S1
37 Alifiardo Akhmad Habib Aliandi, S.Ars. 165060501111011 Architecture  S1
38 Annisa Bianda Raharjo, S.Ars. 165060501111041 Architecture  S1
39 Arvin Putra Pratama, S.Ars. 165060501111024 Architecture  S1
40 Fildza Mulia Rachma, S.Ars. 165060500111010 Architecture  S1
41 Haryo Seno Wibowo, S.Ars. 165060501111046 Architecture  S1
42 Vierra Ramadhanty Fajrin, S.Ars. 165060501111006 Architecture  S1
43 Dimas Dirgantara, S.Ars. 155060500111008 Architecture  S1
44 Quinn Trixie Rizky Adrian, S.Ars. 135060500111035 Architecture  S1
45 Suseno Setiowibowo, S.P.W.K. 135060607111020 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
46 Ruth Mayasari Sitanggang, S.P.W.K. 135060600111045 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
47 Novita Lisu Allo, S.P.W.K. 155060601111012 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
48 Ulvia Sahda Agustina, S.P.W.K. 135060601111044 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
49 Maulana Muhammad Pane, S.P.W.K. 155060607111018 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
50 Inggita Apsari Purwanto, S.T. 165060701111046 Industrial Engineering  S1
51 Shafira Widya Ramadhanti, S.T. 165060701111061 Industrial Engineering  S1
52 Oktagita Ariyani, S.T. 165060707111011 Industrial Engineering  S1
53 Septia Rana Salsabila, S.T. 165060701111047 Industrial Engineering  S1
54 Divra Manota Simanjuntak, S.T. 155060700111030 Industrial Engineering  S1
55 Dhymas Apriliyanto Widodo, S.T. 165060707111012 Industrial Engineering  S1
56 Daniar Firta, S.T. 165060701111072 Industrial Engineering  S1
57 Tamara Rahma Widowati, S.T. 165060707111039 Industrial Engineering  S1
58 Giffari Ihza Rizwanda, S.T. 155060701111039 Industrial Engineering  S1
59 Evrilia Nelly Wardhani, S.T. 165060701111024 Industrial Engineering  S1
60 Pangky Felix Valentino, S.T. 155060701111052 Industrial Engineering  S1
61 Alisya Amalia Paripurna, S.T. 135060707111039 Industrial Engineering  S1
62 Asri Endang Kuswandari, S.T. 165061100111007 Chemical Engineering  S1
63 Aditya Candra Pamarta, S.T. 165061100111005 Chemical Engineering  S1
64 Nabilah Maudy Almira, S.T. 165061100111015 Chemical Engineering  S1
65 Bramantya, S.T. 165061100111021 Chemical Engineering  S1
66 Taslim Maulana, S.T. 165061107111014 Chemical Engineering  S1
67 Nadhia Sekarwardani, S.T. 165061107111005 Chemical Engineering  S1
68 Cintia Leony Mustofa, S.T. 165061101111029 Chemical Engineering  S1
69 Hafidh Firdaus Dewanto, S.T. 165061107111015 Chemical Engineering  S1
70 Losendra Primamas Yonando, S.T. 165061100111019 Chemical Engineering  S1
71 Muhammad Rifat Baihaqi, S.T. 165061100111006 Chemical Engineering  S1
72 Karimah Umar Al Djufri, S.T. 155061101111006 Chemical Engineering  S1
73 Dimas Maulana Luqman, S.T. 165061101111028 Chemical Engineering  S1
74 Muhammad Ainul Yaqin, S.T. 165061101111018 Chemical Engineering  S1
75 Febriyanthi Datu Talebong, S.T. 155061101111007 Chemical Engineering  S1
76 Gilang Ramadan Kololikiye, M.T. 186060100111008 Civil Engineering  S2
77 Putu Cinthya Pratiwi Kardita, M.T. 196060100111005 Civil Engineering  S2
78 Ahmad Farhan, M.T. 186060200111002 Mechanical Engineering  S2
79 Adita Ronarizkia, M.Ars. 186060500111006 Architecture  S2
80 Wahyuni Eka Sari, M.Ars. 186060500111001 Architecture  S2
81 Eka Apriliasi, M.T. 176060400111009 Water Resources Engineering  S2
82 Resmi Amalia, M.P.W.K. 166060600111005 Urban & Regional Planning  S2
83 Rizal Priadaniswari, M.P.W.K. 166060600111014 Urban & Regional Planning  S2
84 Dr. Purnami 187060200111005 Mechanical Engineering  S3
85 Dr. Rika Yunitarini 167060200111008 Mechanical Engineering  S3
86 Dr. Satworo Adiwidodo 117060200111001 Mechanical Engineering  S3
87 Dr. Gatut Rubiono 127060200111027 Mechanical Engineering  S3
88 Dr. Moh. Hartono 127060200111022 Mechanical Engineering  S3
89 Dr. Komang Metty Trisna Negara 157060200111009 Mechanical Engineering  S3
90 Dr. Tri Tjahjono 137060200111024 Mechanical Engineering  S3
[RETAKE] Graduate List Period VII Academic Year of 2020/2021
Faculty of Engineering
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 Refinur Amir Muhammad, S.T. 155060307111008 Electrical Engineering  S1
2 Mochammad Muchlis Triwahyudi, S.T. 165060301111012 Electrical Engineering  S1
3 Desy Suryya Fatmaningtyas, S.T. 135060501111016 Architecture  S1
4 Jessika Putri Aristi, S.Ars. 165060501111021 Architecture  S1
5 Muhamad Farhan, S.T. 155060701111058 Industrial Engineering  S1

TOGA PAYMENT PROCEDURE:

  1. Paying to the BNI account No. 0039649495 a.n Rector of UBM QQ NON REGULAR.
    a. via teller: proof of payment must contain the name of the graduate
    b. transfer: in the news / description column include “name of the graduate (space) toga”.
    Example: DESI RATNA SARI TOGA
  2. The toga payment for the Undergraduate Program is Rp. 200,000, – while for the Post Program the amount of Rp. 210,000, –
  3. Upload proof of payment at the link https://bit.ly/toga-teknikub.
    Proof of payment that has no news/description “name of the graduate (space) toga” will not be recorded as proof of payment
  4. Please upload proof of payment in the form of a pdf file and name it in the format NIM-PRODI-DEPARTMENT-FULL NAME.
    EXAMPLE: 175060601111033-S1-ENGINEERING DESI RATNA SARI. (Using Capital Letters)
  5. For those who have entered the graduation period, please also fill in the toga delivery link on the link https://bit.ly/WISUDA-FTUB
  6. For those who have not entered the graduation period, fill in the toga delivery link when you enter the graduation period. (The graduation period can be checked at SIAM).
  7. For graduates who have paid with the offline system, please fill in the toga delivery link directly. (https://bit.ly/WISUDA-FTUB)

NOTES:

  • The Toga for the VII and VIII Periods Graduates has been sent since April 1, 2021
  • For 13 people who take their own toga at the Faculty, it can be taken at:
    📆 : Wed, 7 April 2021 (1 day only)
    ⏰ : 09.00 – 12.00 WIB
    📍   : 8th floor of The Dean Building FTUB
    CP : Mrs. Agus (+62 852-2227-1318)

 

Thus conveyed, thank you.

TTD,

Financial Affairs Unit FTUB