GRADUATES LIST PERIOD XII ACADEMIC YEAR OF 2021/2022
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA
NO NAME NIM DEPARTMENT PROGRAM
1 Rizky Pratama, S.T. 175060107111013 Civil Engineering  S1
2 Andika Fadillah, S.T. 175060107111002 Civil Engineering  S1
3 Fredda Setya Hasti Avivi Anggreini, S.T. 175060100111004 Civil Engineering  S1
4 Rizqi Fahrudin, S.T. 165060101111026 Civil Engineering  S1
5 Muhammad Musyfiq Nur Hafidhi, S.T. 165060100111022 Civil Engineering  S1
6 Ismail Abdan Syakuro Firmansyah, S.T. 185060301111005 Electrical Engineering  S1
7 Rizky Aiman Haniffalah Harijanto, S.T. 165060300111053 Electrical Engineering  S1
8 Muhammad Kholifa Bihaque, S.T. 165060307111034 Electrical Engineering  S1
9 Muhammad Shidqy Aufa, S.T. 175060400111005 Water Resources Engineering  S1
10 Muhammad Ilham, S.T. 175060400111022 Water Resources Engineering  S1
11 Moehammad Iqbal Al Madani, S.Ars. 175060500111015 Architecture  S1
12 Achmad Revian Prakoso, S.Ars. 175060500111022 Architecture  S1
13 Ahmad Faishal Ekzananda, S.Ars. 175060507111018 Architecture  S1
14 Jeremia Cristianto Wibisono, S.Ars. 175060501111033 Architecture  S1
15 Al Kautsar Fajar Difatha, S.Ars. 155060500111032 Architecture  S1
16 Nehemia Yosefin, S.Ars. 165060500111006 Architecture  S1
17 Gean Putri Cahyani, S.Ars. 145060501111025 Architecture  S1
18 Pradamas Gifarry, S.P.W.K. 175060607111024 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
19 Ratri Bayu Lesmana, S.P.W.K. 145060600111015 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
20 Mochamad Reza Dwi Pranata, S.P.W.K. 155060607111006 Urban & Regional Planning  S1
21 Sukma Dewi Ayu, S.T. 175060701111025 Industrial Engineering  S1
22 Olivia Latifani, S.T. 165060701111076 Industrial Engineering  S1
23 Choirunindya Smartadevi, S.T. 175060700111001 Industrial Engineering  S1
24 Rafika Nur Hayati, S.T. 175060700111041 Industrial Engineering  S1
25 Khairusman Hasibuan, S.T. 175060701111019 Industrial Engineering  S1
26 Christopher Imantaka Firman, S.T. 175060707111050 Industrial Engineering  S1
27 Anisa Nuril Janah, S.T. 165060701111013 Industrial Engineering  S1
28 Nindya Herlyza Noor, S.T. 175060707111040 Industrial Engineering  S1
29 Atikah Aulia Dina, S.T. 175060700111024 Industrial Engineering  S1
30 Afrizal Fahmi Santoso, S.T. 165061101111015 Chemical Engineering  S1
31 Merlina Fitri Anggamawarti, M.T. 196060200111015 Mechanical Engineering  S2
32 Dovian Iswanda, M.T. 196060200111029 Mechanical Engineering  S2
33 Elandi, M.T. 196060200111001 Mechanical Engineering  S2
34 Sukhma Kusuma Dewi, M.T. 196060200111022 Mechanical Engineering  S2
35 Farit Hendro Wibowo, M.T. 196060200111025 Mechanical Engineering  S2
36 Akh. Ali Imron, M.T. 196060200111026 Mechanical Engineering  S2
37 Dr. Adi Prawito 117060100111011 Civil Engineering  S3
38 Dr. Erni Yulianti 137060100111006 Civil Engineering  S3
39 Dr. Debby Budi Susanti 137060100111004 Civil Engineering  S3